easeInfra Logo

JSPL MS Channel Suppliers in Gurgaon

easeInfra helps buyers source high-quality JSPL MS Channel in Gurgaon and JSPL Mild Steel Channels in Gurgaon from verified suppliers. JSPL MS Channels are trusted for strength, dimensional accuracy, and reliable quality for structural and fabrication use.

If you are searching for JSPL MS Channel price in Gurgaon, JSPL MS Channel price per kg in Gurgaon, ISMC price in Gurgaon, or standard channel sizes, easeInfra helps you compare offers and buy smarter.

ISMC Weight Chart in Gurgaon

ISMC SizeApprox Weight (kg/m)Approx Weight (6 Meter Length)
ISMC 757.1442.84
ISMC 1009.5657.36
ISMC 12513.1078.60
ISMC 15016.80100.80
ISMC 17519.60117.60
ISMC 20022.30133.80

FAQ

JSPL MS Channel prices depend on size, quantity, and steel market movement. Get instant quotes from trusted sellers across Gurgaon.