easeInfra Logo

Local MS Channel Suppliers in Ghaziabad

easeInfra helps buyers source high-quality Local MS Channel in Ghaziabad and Local Mild Steel Channels in Ghaziabad from verified suppliers. Local MS Channels are trusted for strength, dimensional accuracy, and reliable quality for structural and fabrication use.

If you are searching for Local MS Channel price in Ghaziabad, Local MS Channel price per kg in Ghaziabad, ISMC price in Ghaziabad, or standard channel sizes, easeInfra helps you compare offers and buy smarter.

ISMC Weight Chart in Ghaziabad

ISMC SizeApprox Weight (kg/m)Approx Weight (6 Meter Length)
ISMC 757.1442.84
ISMC 1009.5657.36
ISMC 12513.1078.60
ISMC 15016.80100.80
ISMC 17519.60117.60
ISMC 20022.30133.80

FAQ

Local MS Channel prices depend on size, quantity, and steel market movement. Get instant quotes from trusted sellers across Ghaziabad.