easeInfra Logo

SAIL MS Channel Suppliers in Ayodhya

easeInfra helps buyers source high-quality SAIL MS Channel in Ayodhya and SAIL Mild Steel Channels in Ayodhya from verified suppliers. SAIL MS Channels are trusted for strength, dimensional accuracy, and reliable quality for structural and fabrication use.

If you are searching for SAIL MS Channel price in Ayodhya, SAIL MS Channel price per kg in Ayodhya, ISMC price in Ayodhya, or standard channel sizes, easeInfra helps you compare offers and buy smarter.

ISMC Weight Chart in Ayodhya

ISMC SizeApprox Weight (kg/m)Approx Weight (6 Meter Length)
ISMC 757.1442.84
ISMC 1009.5657.36
ISMC 12513.1078.60
ISMC 15016.80100.80
ISMC 17519.60117.60
ISMC 20022.30133.80

FAQ

SAIL MS Channel prices depend on size, quantity, and steel market movement. Get instant quotes from trusted sellers across Ayodhya.