easeInfra Logo

SAIL MS Channel Suppliers in Bahraich

easeInfra helps buyers source high-quality SAIL MS Channel in Bahraich and SAIL Mild Steel Channels in Bahraich from verified suppliers. SAIL MS Channels are trusted for strength, dimensional accuracy, and reliable quality for structural and fabrication use.

If you are searching for SAIL MS Channel price in Bahraich, SAIL MS Channel price per kg in Bahraich, ISMC price in Bahraich, or standard channel sizes, easeInfra helps you compare offers and buy smarter.

ISMC Weight Chart in Bahraich

ISMC SizeApprox Weight (kg/m)Approx Weight (6 Meter Length)
ISMC 757.1442.84
ISMC 1009.5657.36
ISMC 12513.1078.60
ISMC 15016.80100.80
ISMC 17519.60117.60
ISMC 20022.30133.80

FAQ

SAIL MS Channel prices depend on size, quantity, and steel market movement. Get instant quotes from trusted sellers across Bahraich.